Skole |
Klasse |
Postnummer |
Kommune |
Egelundskolen |
0.A |
2620 |
Albertslund Kommune |
Egelundskolen |
0.B |
2620 |
Albertslund Kommune |
Herstedvester Skole |
1.A |
2620 |
Albertslund Kommune |
Herstedvester Skole |
1.B |
2620 |
Albertslund Kommune |
Herstedvester Skole |
1.C |
2620 |
Albertslund Kommune |
Vissenbjerg Skole |
0.C |
5492 |
Assens Kommune |
Sdr Omme Skole |
1.A |
7260 |
Billund Kommune |
Sdr Omme Skole |
2.A |
7260 |
Billund Kommune |
Sdr Omme Skole |
3.A |
7260 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
0.A |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
0.B |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
0.C |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
1.A |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
1.B |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
1.C |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
2.A |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
2.B |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
3.A |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
The International School of Billund |
3.B |
7190 |
Billund Kommune |
Bornholms Frie Idrætsskole |
0.A |
3700 |
Bornholms Regionskommune |
Bornholms Frie Idrætsskole |
1.A |
3700 |
Bornholms Regionskommune |
Bornholms Frie Idrætsskole |
2.A |
3700 |
Bornholms Regionskommune |
Bornholms Frie Idrætsskole |
3.A |
3700 |
Bornholms Regionskommune |
Brøndby Strand Skole - Dyringparken |
0.B |
2660 |
Brøndby Kommune |
Dronninglund Skole |
0.A |
9330 |
Brønderslev Kommune |
Dronninglund Skole |
0.B |
9330 |
Brønderslev Kommune |
Dragør Skole |
1.A |
2791 |
Dragør Kommune |
Dragør Skole |
1.B |
2791 |
Dragør Kommune |
Dragør Skole |
2.B |
2791 |
Dragør Kommune |
Dragør Skole |
3.A |
2791 |
Dragør Kommune |
Dragør Skole |
3.B |
2791 |
Dragør Kommune |
Nordre Skole Fortuna |
1.A |
6740 |
Esbjerg Kommune |
Nordre Skole Fortuna |
1.B |
6740 |
Esbjerg Kommune |
Nordre Skole Fortuna |
1.C |
6740 |
Esbjerg Kommune |
Frijsendal Friskole |
3.A |
8450 |
Favrskov Kommune |
Rønbækskolen |
3.B |
8382 |
Favrskov Kommune |
Midtskolen, Møllevangsskolen |
0.A |
4683 |
Faxe Kommune |
Spjellerup Friskole |
3.A |
4640 |
Faxe Kommune |
Vestskolen, Nordskovskolen |
3.A |
4690 |
Faxe Kommune |
Vestskolen, Nordskovskolen |
3.B |
4690 |
Faxe Kommune |
Erritsø Fællesskole, Krogagervej |
1.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Erritsø Fællesskole, Krogagervej |
1.B |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Erritsø Fællesskole, Krogagervej |
1.C |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fjordbakkeskolen, Skærbæk |
1.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fjordbakkeskolen, Skærbæk |
1.B |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fjordbakkeskolen, Skærbæk |
2.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fredericia Friskole |
0.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fredericia Friskole |
0.B |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Fredericia Friskole |
1.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Kirstinebjergskolen, Høgevej |
2.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Kirstinebjergskolen, Høgevej |
2.B |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Kirstinebjergskolen, Høgevej |
3.A |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Kirstinebjergskolen, Høgevej |
3.B |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
1.X |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
1.Y |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
2.X |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
2.Y |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
3.X |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Sct. Knuds Skole |
3.Y |
7000 |
Fredericia Kommune |
Skolen på La Cours Vej |
2.A |
2000 |
Frederiksberg Kommune |
Skolen ved Søerne |
0.A |
1911 |
Frederiksberg Kommune |
Skolen ved Søerne |
0.B |
1911 |
Frederiksberg Kommune |
Skolen ved Søerne |
0.C |
1911 |
Frederiksberg Kommune |
Hørby skoleafdeling |
1.A |
9300 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Hørby skoleafdeling |
2.A |
9300 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Hørby skoleafdeling |
3.A |
9300 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
0.A |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
0.B |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
1.A |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
1.B |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
1.C |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
2.A |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
3.A |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Nordstjerneskolen |
3.B |
9900 |
Frederikshavn Kommune |
Hareskov Skole |
1.A |
3500 |
Furesø Kommune |
Broskolen |
1.X |
5792 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Gislev Friskole |
2.B |
5854 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Gislev Friskole |
3.B |
5854 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Sdr. Nærå Fri- og Efterskole (Friskolen) |
0.F |
5792 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Sdr. Nærå Fri- og Efterskole (Friskolen) |
1.F |
5792 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Sdr. Nærå Fri- og Efterskole (Friskolen) |
2.F |
5792 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Trunderup Friskole |
0.A |
5772 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Trunderup Friskole |
1.A |
5772 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Trunderup Friskole |
2.A |
5772 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Trunderup Friskole |
3.A |
5772 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Øhavsskolen, Afdeling Uglen |
1.A |
5600 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Øhavsskolen, Afdeling Uglen |
1.B |
5600 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Øhavsskolen, Afdeling Uglen |
2.A |
5600 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Øhavsskolen, Afdeling Uglen |
2.B |
5600 |
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune |
Busses Skole |
1.A |
2820 |
Gentofte Kommune |
Glostrup Skole, Ejby |
3.D |
2600 |
Glostrup Kommune |
Krogårdskolen |
1.Y |
2670 |
Greve Kommune |
Mosedeskolen |
0.C |
2670 |
Greve Kommune |
Tune Skole |
1.A |
4030 |
Greve Kommune |
Tune Skole |
1.D |
4030 |
Greve Kommune |
Gribskolen, afdeling Tingbakken |
0.C |
3230 |
Gribskov Kommune |
Fællesskolen HoptrupMarstrupVilstrup |
0.H |
6100 |
Haderslev Kommune |
Vinderød Privatskole |
0.V |
3300 |
Halsnæs Kommune |
Hedensted Skole |
0.A |
8722 |
Hedensted Kommune |
Hedensted Skole |
0.B |
8722 |
Hedensted Kommune |
Hedensted Skole |
0.C |
8722 |
Hedensted Kommune |
Stjernevejskolen |
3.X |
8722 |
Hedensted Kommune |
Stjernevejskolen |
3.Y |
8722 |
Hedensted Kommune |
Mørdrupskolen |
0.A |
3060 |
Helsingør Kommune |
Mørdrupskolen |
0.B |
3060 |
Helsingør Kommune |
Mørdrupskolen |
0.C |
3060 |
Helsingør Kommune |
Kildegårdskolen, afd. Vest |
2.E |
2730 |
Herlev Kommune |
Lindehøjskolen |
0.D |
2730 |
Herlev Kommune |
Arnborg-Kølkær Skole |
2.A |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Arnborg-Kølkær Skole |
3.A |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Brændgårdskolen |
0.A |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Brændgårdskolen |
0.B |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Engbjergskolen |
2.B |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Højgårdskolen |
3.A |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Højgårdskolen |
3.B |
7400 |
Herning Kommune |
Grønnevang Skole |
2.G |
3400 |
Hillerød Kommune |
Grønnevang Skole |
2.N |
3400 |
Hillerød Kommune |
Kornmarkskolen |
3.S |
3320 |
Hillerød Kommune |
Kornmarkskolen |
3.T |
3320 |
Hillerød Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
1.A |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
1.B |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
2.A |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
2.B |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
3.A |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Hirtshals undervisningssted |
3.B |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Muldbjerg undervisningssted |
2.N |
9800 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Muldbjerg undervisningssted |
2.O |
9800 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Tornby undervisningssted |
1.T |
9850 |
Hjørring Kommune |
Absalonskolen |
0.D |
4300 |
Holbæk Kommune |
Tølløse Skole |
1.A |
4340 |
Holbæk Kommune |
Tølløse Skole |
1.B |
4340 |
Holbæk Kommune |
Tølløse Skole |
3.A |
4340 |
Holbæk Kommune |
Tølløse Skole |
3.B |
4340 |
Holbæk Kommune |
Den Kristne Friskole i Holstebro |
2.B |
7500 |
Holstebro Kommune |
Holstebro Friskole |
0.B |
7500 |
Holstebro Kommune |
Nørre Boulevard Skolen |
2.A |
7500 |
Holstebro Kommune |
Ulfborg Skole |
3.A |
6990 |
Holstebro Kommune |
Østerhåbskolen |
1.B |
8700 |
Horsens Kommune |
Langhøjskolen |
2.A |
2650 |
Hvidovre Kommune |
Langhøjskolen |
2.B |
2650 |
Hvidovre Kommune |
Langhøjskolen |
2.C |
2650 |
Hvidovre Kommune |
Langhøjskolen |
2.D |
2650 |
Hvidovre Kommune |
Langhøjskolen |
3.B |
2650 |
Hvidovre Kommune |
Torstorp Skole |
0.C |
2630 |
Høje-Taastrup Kommune |
Torstorp Skole |
2.A |
2630 |
Høje-Taastrup Kommune |
Torstorp Skole |
2.C |
2630 |
Høje-Taastrup Kommune |
Uhre Friskole |
1.A |
7330 |
Ikast-Brande Kommune |
Uhre Friskole |
2.A |
7330 |
Ikast-Brande Kommune |
Strandgårdskolen |
3.A |
2635 |
Ishøj Kommune |
Strandgårdskolen |
3.B |
2635 |
Ishøj Kommune |
Vibeholmskolen |
3.A |
2635 |
Ishøj Kommune |
Vibeholmskolen |
3.B |
2635 |
Ishøj Kommune |
Langeskov skole, afdeling Pilen |
3.A |
5550 |
Kerteminde Kommune |
Brændkjærskolen |
1.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Brændkjærskolen |
1.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Brændkjærskolen |
3.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Brændkjærskolen |
3.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Dalby Skole |
3.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Dalby Skole |
3.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Dalby Skole |
3.C |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Munkevængets Skole |
0.S |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Munkevængets Skole |
1.S |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Munkevængets Skole |
2.S |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Vonsild Skole |
1.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Vonsild Skole |
1.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Vonsild Skole |
1.C |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Vonsild Skole |
2.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Vonsild Skole |
2.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Aalykkeskolen |
3.A |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Aalykkeskolen |
3.B |
6000 |
Kolding Kommune |
Christianshavns Skole |
1.V |
1422 |
Københavns Kommune |
Distrikt Ørestad |
0.T |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Nordøstamager Skole |
0.A |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Nordøstamager Skole |
0.B |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Nordøstamager Skole |
0.C |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Nørrebro Park Skole |
0.A |
2200 |
Københavns Kommune |
Rødkilde Skole |
2.A |
2720 |
Københavns Kommune |
Rødkilde Skole |
2.B |
2720 |
Københavns Kommune |
Rødkilde Skole |
2.C |
2720 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen i Sydhavnen |
1.U |
2450 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen i Sydhavnen |
1.V |
2450 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen i Sydhavnen |
1.X |
2450 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen på Islands Brygge |
0.U |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen ved Sundet |
2.Y |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Skolen ved Sundet |
3.X |
2300 |
Københavns Kommune |
Hastrupskolen |
2.A |
4600 |
Køge Kommune |
Hastrupskolen |
2.B |
4600 |
Køge Kommune |
Holmehus |
3.A |
4681 |
Køge Kommune |
Køge Lille Skole |
1.A |
4600 |
Køge Kommune |
Køge Lille Skole |
2.A |
4600 |
Køge Kommune |
Fuglsanggårdsskolen |
0.A |
2830 |
Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune |
Fuglsanggårdsskolen |
0.B |
2830 |
Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune |
Fuglsanggårdsskolen |
0.C |
2830 |
Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune |
Solhverv Privatskole |
0.A |
9500 |
Mariagerfjord Kommune |
Solhverv Privatskole |
0.B |
9500 |
Mariagerfjord Kommune |
Solhverv Privatskole |
1.A |
9500 |
Mariagerfjord Kommune |
Solhverv Privatskole |
1.B |
9500 |
Mariagerfjord Kommune |
Lillebæltskolen |
1.A |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Lillebæltskolen |
1.B |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Nørre Aaby Skole |
1.A |
5580 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Nørre Aaby Skole |
2.A |
5580 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Nørre Aaby Skole |
3.B |
5580 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Strib Skole |
0.B |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Strib Skole |
3.A |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Strib Skole |
3.B |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Strib Skole |
3.C |
5500 |
Middelfart Kommune |
Børneby Nord |
2.O |
8961 |
Norddjurs Kommune |
Norddjurs Friskole |
0.A |
8500 |
Norddjurs Kommune |
Norddjurs Friskole |
1.A |
8500 |
Norddjurs Kommune |
Norddjurs Friskole |
2.A |
8500 |
Norddjurs Kommune |
Norddjurs Friskole |
3.A |
8500 |
Norddjurs Kommune |
Birkhovedskolen |
1.A |
5800 |
Nyborg Kommune |
Birkhovedskolen |
1.B |
5800 |
Nyborg Kommune |
Svindinge Friskole |
0.A |
5853 |
Nyborg Kommune |
Svindinge Friskole |
1.A |
5853 |
Nyborg Kommune |
Svindinge Friskole |
2.A |
5853 |
Nyborg Kommune |
Ellebækskolen, afd. Kildemark |
1.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Ellebækskolen, afd. Kildemark |
1.D |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Ellebækskolen, afd. Kildemark |
2.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Ellebækskolen, afd. Kildemark |
2.B |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Ellebækskolen, afd. Kildemark |
3.B |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Fladsåskolen, afd. Mogenstrup |
0.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Fladsåskolen, afd. Mogenstrup |
0.B |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Holmegaardskolen, afd. Toksværd |
0.R |
4684 |
Næstved Kommune |
Holmegaardskolen, afd. Toksværd |
0.T |
4684 |
Næstved Kommune |
Sct. Jørgens Skole |
2.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Sct. Jørgens Skole |
2.B |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Sct. Jørgens Skole |
2.C |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Sct. Jørgens Skole |
3.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Susåskolen, afd. Herlufmagle |
0.A |
4160 |
Næstved Kommune |
Susåskolen, afd. Holsted |
1.A |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Sydbyskolen |
1.C |
4700 |
Næstved Kommune |
Tybjerg Privatskole |
2.A |
4160 |
Næstved Kommune |
Saksild Skole |
2.A |
8300 |
Odder Kommune |
Giersings Realskole |
1.A |
5000 |
Odense Kommune |
Giersings Realskole |
3.B |
5000 |
Odense Kommune |
Giersings Realskole |
3.C |
5000 |
Odense Kommune |
Korup Skole |
1.A |
5210 |
Odense Kommune |
Korup Skole |
1.B |
5210 |
Odense Kommune |
Korup Skole |
2.A |
5210 |
Odense Kommune |
Korup Skole |
2.B |
5210 |
Odense Kommune |
Lumby Skole |
0.A |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Lumby Skole |
1.A |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Lumby Skole |
2.A |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Stige Friskole |
2.A |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Søhusskolen |
2.A |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Søhusskolen |
2.B |
5270 |
Odense Kommune |
Åløkkeskolen |
2.B |
5000 |
Odense Kommune |
Åløkkeskolen |
3.A |
5000 |
Odense Kommune |
Asnæs Skole |
2.B |
4550 |
Odsherred Kommune |
Vig Skole |
1.A |
4560 |
Odsherred Kommune |
Vig Skole |
2.A |
4560 |
Odsherred Kommune |
Vig Skole |
2.B |
4560 |
Odsherred Kommune |
Fussingø-egnens Friskole, Børnehave og Vuggestue |
3.A |
8920 |
Randers Kommune |
Kristrup Skole |
2.A |
8960 |
Randers Kommune |
Rismølleskolen |
0.A |
8930 |
Randers Kommune |
Rismølleskolen |
0.B |
8930 |
Randers Kommune |
Bavnebakkeskolen |
2.A |
9530 |
Rebild Kommune |
Bavnebakkeskolen |
2.B |
9530 |
Rebild Kommune |
Bavnebakkeskolen |
2.C |
9530 |
Rebild Kommune |
Bavnebakkeskolen |
2.D |
9530 |
Rebild Kommune |
Suldrup Skole |
1.A |
9541 |
Rebild Kommune |
Ringkøbing Skole, afd. Alkjær |
3.A |
6950 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Ringkøbing Skole, afd. Alkjær |
3.B |
6950 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Ringkøbing Skole, afd. Rindum |
2.A |
6950 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Ringkøbing Skole, afd. Rindum |
2.B |
6950 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Rækker Mølle Skolen |
0.A |
6900 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Rækker Mølle Skolen |
1.A |
6900 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Rækker Mølle Skolen |
2.A |
6900 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Stauning Skole |
0.A |
6900 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Stauning Skole |
1.A |
6900 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Tarm Skole |
0.A |
6880 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Tarm Skole |
0.B |
6880 |
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune |
Byskovskolen |
0.C |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Dagmarskolen |
1.A |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Dagmarskolen |
2.A |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Dagmarskolen |
3.X |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Dagmarskolen |
3.Y |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Nordbakkeskolen |
2.A |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Nordbakkeskolen |
3.A |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Søholmskolen |
1.A |
4174 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Valdemarskolen |
2.A |
4100 |
Ringsted Kommune |
Hedegårdenes Skole |
3.A |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Hedegårdenes Skole |
3.B |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Klostermarksskolen |
2.A |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Klostermarksskolen |
2.B |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Klostermarksskolen |
2.C |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Lindebjergskolen |
0.A |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Lindebjergskolen |
2.A |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Lindebjergskolen |
3.X |
4000 |
Roskilde Kommune |
Skovlyskolen |
1.A |
2840 |
Rudersdal Kommune |
Skovlyskolen |
1.B |
2840 |
Rudersdal Kommune |
Skovlyskolen |
2.A |
2840 |
Rudersdal Kommune |
Skovlyskolen |
2.B |
2840 |
Rudersdal Kommune |
Balleskolen |
3.A |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Balleskolen |
3.B |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Balleskolen |
3.C |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Friskolen i Lemming |
0.A |
8632 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Gjessø Skole |
0.A |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Skægkærskolen |
3.A |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Skægkærskolen |
3.B |
8600 |
Silkeborg Kommune |
Ejer Bavnehøjskolen |
1.A |
8660 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Ejer Bavnehøjskolen |
2.A |
8660 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Herskindskolen |
1.A |
8464 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Herskindskolen |
1.B |
8464 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Herskindskolen |
2.A |
8464 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Stilling Skole |
3.A |
8660 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Stilling Skole |
3.B |
8660 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Stilling Skole |
3.C |
8660 |
Skanderborg Kommune |
Nr. Søby Skole |
0.A |
7840 |
Skive Kommune |
Nr. Søby Skole |
1.A |
7840 |
Skive Kommune |
Nr. Søby Skole |
2.A |
7840 |
Skive Kommune |
Nr. Søby Skole |
3.A |
7840 |
Skive Kommune |
Dyhrs Skole |
1.A |
4200 |
Slagelse Kommune |
Helms Skole |
3.A |
4220 |
Slagelse Kommune |
Uglegårdsskolen |
2.A |
2680 |
Solrød Kommune |
Uglegårdsskolen |
2.B |
2680 |
Solrød Kommune |
Uglegårdsskolen |
2.C |
2680 |
Solrød Kommune |
Uglegårdsskolen |
2.D |
2680 |
Solrød Kommune |
Uglegårdsskolen |
2.E |
2680 |
Solrød Kommune |
Frederiksberg Skole |
2.A |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Frederiksberg Skole |
2.B |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Frederiksberg Skole |
2.C |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Sorø Borgerskole |
2.A |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Sorø Borgerskole |
2.B |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Sorø Borgerskole |
2.C |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Sorø Borgerskole |
3.A |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Sorø Borgerskole |
3.B |
4180 |
Sorø Kommune |
Hjerm Landsbyordning |
1.A |
7560 |
Struer Kommune |
Hjerm Landsbyordning |
2.A |
7560 |
Struer Kommune |
Thyholm Skole |
0.A |
7790 |
Struer Kommune |
Ryomgaard Realskole |
1.A |
8550 |
Syddjurs Kommune |
Hørup Centralskole |
2.A |
6470 |
Sønderborg Kommune |
Hørup Centralskole |
2.B |
6470 |
Sønderborg Kommune |
Nybøl Børneunivers |
2.A |
6400 |
Sønderborg Kommune |
Agerskov Kristne Friskole |
2.A |
6534 |
Tønder Kommune |
Tønder Distriktsskole - Digeskolen |
2.H |
6280 |
Tønder Kommune |
Janderup Skole |
2.A |
6851 |
Varde Kommune |
Nordenskov-Næsbjerg Skole |
3.A |
6800 |
Varde Kommune |
Næsbjerg afdeling |
0.A |
6800 |
Varde Kommune |
Næsbjerg afdeling |
3.A |
6800 |
Varde Kommune |
Årre Skole |
2.A |
6818 |
Varde Kommune |
Årre Skole |
3.A |
6818 |
Varde Kommune |
Andst Børne- og Skolecenter |
1.A |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Andst Børne- og Skolecenter |
2.A |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Askov-Malt Skole |
2.A |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Askov-Malt Skole |
2.B |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Grønvangskolen |
1.G |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Grønvangskolen |
1.Z |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Grønvangskolen |
3.G |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Grønvangskolen |
3.Z |
6600 |
Vejen Kommune |
Bredballe Privatskole |
1.A |
7120 |
Vejle Kommune |
Bredballe Privatskole |
2.A |
7120 |
Vejle Kommune |
Bredsten-Gadbjerg skole. Bredsten afdeling |
3.A |
7182 |
Vejle Kommune |
Englystskolen |
3.A |
7080 |
Vejle Kommune |
Englystskolen |
3.B |
7080 |
Vejle Kommune |
Englystskolen |
3.C |
7080 |
Vejle Kommune |
Englystskolen |
3.D |
7080 |
Vejle Kommune |
Engum Skole |
0.A |
7120 |
Vejle Kommune |
Hældagerskolen |
2.C |
7120 |
Vejle Kommune |
Hældagerskolen |
2.D |
7120 |
Vejle Kommune |
Kirstine Seligmanns Skole |
1.A |
7100 |
Vejle Kommune |
Kirstine Seligmanns Skole |
1.B |
7100 |
Vejle Kommune |
Kirstine Seligmanns Skole |
3.B |
7100 |
Vejle Kommune |
Petersmindeskolen |
2.B |
7100 |
Vejle Kommune |
Øster Nykirke Skole |
3.A |
7173 |
Vejle Kommune |
Bjerregrav Friskole |
3.A |
9632 |
Viborg Kommune |
Sødalskolen |
3.A |
8830 |
Viborg Kommune |
Vejrumbro Fri |
2.A |
8830 |
Viborg Kommune |
Vejrumbro Fri |
3.A |
8830 |
Viborg Kommune |
Svend Gønge-skolen |
0.A |
4750 |
Vordingborg Kommune |
Svend Gønge-skolen |
0.B |
4750 |
Vordingborg Kommune |
Genner Univers |
1.A |
6230 |
Aabenraa Kommune |
Gistrup Skole, afdeling Hadsundvej |
3.A |
9260 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Gistrup Skole, afdeling Hadsundvej |
3.B |
9260 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Gistrup Skole, afdeling Hadsundvej |
3.C |
9260 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Kongerslev Skole |
0.A |
9293 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Solsideskolen |
0.A |
9400 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Vestbjerg Skole |
2.A |
9380 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Vestbjerg Skole |
2.B |
9380 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Vestbjerg Skole |
2.C |
9380 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Vesterkærets Skole |
1.A |
9000 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Aalborg Friskole |
3.A |
9000 |
Aalborg Kommune |
Bakkegårdsskolen |
1.A |
8380 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Bakkegårdsskolen |
1.B |
8380 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Bakkegårdsskolen |
2.A |
8380 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Bakkegårdsskolen |
2.B |
8380 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Byskolen Gnist |
2.A |
8000 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Ellehøjskolen |
2.A |
8210 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Ellehøjskolen |
3.A |
8210 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
2.E |
8230 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
3.A |
8230 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
3.B |
8230 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
3.C |
8230 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
3.E |
8230 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Hasle Skole |
3.C |
8210 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Højvangskolen |
2.B |
8260 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Hårup Skole |
2.A |
8530 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Hårup Skole |
2.B |
8530 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Kragelundskolen |
2.A |
8270 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Kragelundskolen |
2.B |
8270 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Leonardoskolen Aarhus |
0.A |
8000 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Lisbjergskolen |
3.N |
8200 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Lisbjergskolen |
3.S |
8200 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Lystrup Skole |
0.A |
8520 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Lystrup Skole |
1.A |
8520 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Lystrup Skole |
2.A |
8520 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Malling Skole |
1.C |
8340 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Mårslet Skole |
1.B |
8320 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Mårslet Skole |
1.C |
8320 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Mårslet Skole |
2.C |
8320 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Mårslet Skole |
2.D |
8320 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Mårslet Skole |
3.C |
8320 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Sabro-Korsvejskolen |
2.A |
8471 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Sabro-Korsvejskolen |
2.C |
8471 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Solbjergskolen |
0.B |
8355 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Tranbjergskolen |
1.B |
8310 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Tranbjergskolen |
3.A |
8310 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Vestergårdsskolen |
3.A |
8260 |
Aarhus Kommune |
Vestergårdsskolen |
3.B |
8260 |
Aarhus Kommune |