Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Menu
Menu
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
København 5x5km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Alle
0-14 år
15-19 år
20-29 år
30-39 år
40-49 år
50-59 år
60-69 år
70+ år
Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
5 KM Den 6. FEBRUAR
1
Tarahumara
Alle
M
54:14
-
198
Emil Thylin
-
M
17:36
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard
-
M
17:57
230
Mikkel Tao Nord
-
M
18:41
2
AAC
Alle
M
57:19
-
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen
-
M
18:59
84
Claus Ankær
-
M
19:07
114
Michael Smerdel
-
M
19:13
3
Team Lynkineserne
Alle
M
1:01:09
-
26
Jonas W. Sørensen
-
M
18:40
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
-
M
20:50
27
Peter Barfod
-
M
21:39
4
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:06:09
-
37
Marie Cordt
-
K
19:38
393
Kave Baxpur
-
M
23:04
67
Jens-Ole Larsen
-
M
23:27
5
Herning Politi Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:07:24
-
421
Emil Blirup
-
M
20:56
492
Bjarke Lindholdt
-
M
21:34
493
Julie Aagaard
-
K
24:54
6
PI København
Alle
M
1:07:44
-
525
Jakob Laursen
-
M
20:08
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap
-
M
22:15
350
Morten Mørck
-
M
25:21
7
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:08:04
-
491
Kim Sølvhøj
-
M
20:48
528
Astrid Wiwel
-
K
23:08
391
Martin Jensen
-
M
24:08
8
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
1:13:18
-
383
Christian Holm Jensen
-
M
18:06
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen
-
K
22:44
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech
-
M
32:28
9
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:13:35
-
36
Ingrida Andersson
-
K
24:18
66
Jakob Eriksen
-
M
24:20
65
Mette Faust Halsted
-
K
24:57
10
Team “vi kan godt”
Alle
K
1:13:54
-
338
Rikke Hardis
-
K
24:28
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen
-
K
24:28
337
Kimie Hansen
-
K
24:58
11
Distancerunning.dk
Alle
M/K
1:14:20
-
115
Charlotte Basiliadis
-
K
24:13
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen
-
M
24:17
6
Brian Nielsen
-
M
25:50
12
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:14:28
-
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen
-
M
23:59
319
Charlotte Haiberg
-
K
25:00
301
Martin Cailloux
-
M
25:29
13
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:15:37
-
392
Mikkel Tranberg
-
M
22:38
207
Kristine Gammelby
-
K
26:03
395
Rikke Bjerregaard
-
K
26:56
14
DR
Alle
M/K
1:16:03
-
426
Michael Larsen
-
M
24:28
431
Dorte Fals
-
K
25:07
118
Kenneth Bülow
-
M
26:28
15
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:16:24
-
322
Lis Overskov
-
K
24:48
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen
-
M
24:53
321
Sissi Quach
-
K
26:43
16
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle
K
1:17:14
-
58
Hanna Christensen
-
K
24:19
486
Tina Sørensen
-
K
25:30
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager
-
K
27:25
17
Grøndal park runners
Alle
M/K
1:17:51
-
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech
-
K
25:05
297
Lars Bo Nielsen
-
M
26:16
333
Regitze Jensen
-
K
26:30
18
Fortius
Alle
K
1:18:54
-
347
Rikke Møller
-
K
24:51
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson
-
K
26:55
256
Cecilie Langhans
-
K
27:08
19
Team Only Crazy Runners
Alle
M
1:19:11
-
131
Tommy Holm
-
M
24:05
132
Nicklas L Holm
-
M
27:21
15
Jørgen Holm
-
M
27:45
20
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:19:28
-
394
Annette Friis Nielsen
-
K
25:05
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen
-
K
26:49
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh
-
M
27:34
21
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:20:10
-
70
Esa Toivonen
-
M
23:26
252
Preben Ejlertsen
-
M
27:46
285
Kristine Jürs
-
K
28:58
22
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:20:35
-
300
Lasse Geert Jensen
-
M
26:32
303
Mia Eskebjerg
-
K
26:52
310
Hans Dines
-
M
27:11
23
SportsKollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:21:33
-
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen
-
M
25:45
549
Tenna Bryant
-
K
26:50
496
Nanna Lind
-
K
28:58
24
Team Løbemotionisten
Alle
M/K
1:21:42
-
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen
-
M
17:15
46
Mikkel Høgh
-
M
25:48
52
Ditte Brix
-
K
38:39
25
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:21:58
-
452
Jesper Mortensen
-
M
26:51
328
Karina Mejnborg
-
K
27:06
397
Sally Holm Sørensen
-
K
28:01
26
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:22:34
-
514
Mikael Novél
-
M
27:10
512
Anne Sørensen
-
K
27:12
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen
-
K
28:12
27
PI Grønland
Alle
M
1:22:40
-
501
Mathias Langkjær
-
M
26:17
497
Kenneth Hansen
-
M
26:36
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok
-
M
29:47
28
Fortius
Alle
K
1:24:16
-
257
Pia Bech
-
K
27:08
358
Lotte Solvang
-
K
27:33
268
Karoline List
-
K
29:35
29
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:25:26
-
299
Lars Døring
-
M
27:51
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen
-
K
28:39
532
Anonym Deltager
-
K
28:56
30
Motionsklubben Amager
Alle
M/K
1:26:15
-
434
Claus Larsen
-
M
25:12
359
Karina Hansted Jensen
-
K
29:17
40
Marianne Ulrich
-
K
31:46
31
Politiets idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:27:27
-
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard
-
K
28:00
345
Nico Torholt
-
M
28:27
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen
-
K
31:00
32
Herning tøserne
Alle
K
1:28:13
-
145
Rie Staunstrup
-
K
27:30
144
Henriette Skrøder
-
K
27:34
146
Susanne Brok
-
K
33:09
33
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:28:22
-
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap
-
K
28:56
561
Jan Nielsen
-
M
29:30
181
Ea Busch Nielsen
-
K
29:56
34
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
M/K
1:30:31
-
68
Julie Lin
-
K
27:16
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen
-
M
27:59
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj
-
K
35:16
35
GLLR
Alle
K
1:35:25
-
109
Vinniie Jørgensen
-
K
30:56
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen
-
K
31:20
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted
-
K
33:09
36
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:36:38
-
254
Anders Kristensen
-
M
32:01
183
Tina Gyldengren
-
K
32:09
282
Hanne Jürs
-
K
32:28
37
Out-run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:38:11
-
225
Tina Bohn
-
K
31:03
248
Louise Holst
-
K
32:08
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard
-
K
35:00
38
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
1:43:33
-
34
Anni Lind
-
K
29:07
35
Pia Børglum
-
K
35:51
362
Lis Baunstrup
-
K
38:35
39
DR
Alle
M/K
1:48:00
-
24
Jacob Soldath
-
M
29:17
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag
-
K
31:03
432
Kristiane Steenholdt
-
K
47:40
40
PI-København
Alle
M/K
1:55:30
-
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard
-
M
25:00
369
Maja Lintrup
-
K
33:14
536
Jan Kofoed Nielsen
-
M
57:16
41
GLLR
Alle
K
1:57:11
-
217
Marianne Kvetny
-
K
33:45
278
Camilla Olsen
-
K
37:31
376
Karin Krogh
-
K
45:55
42
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
K
2:06:30
-
206
Stine Eilersen
-
K
35:34
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen
-
K
35:35
82
Pia Vinne Lau
-
K
55:21
43
Out-Run Frederikssund
Alle
K
2:08:21
-
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen
-
K
35:18
305
Iben Juncker
-
K
45:15
306
Annemette Roed
-
K
47:48
44
PI København
Alle
M/K
2:34:39
-
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen
-
M
39:53
405
Bente Dahl
-
K
57:16
353
Benjamin Jensen
-
M
57:30