Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Menu
Menu
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
København 5x5km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Alle
0-14 år
15-19 år
20-29 år
30-39 år
40-49 år
50-59 år
60-69 år
70+ år
Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
5 KM Den 30. JANUAR
1
Tarahumara
Alle
M
57:05
-
198
Emil Thylin
-
M
18:14
230
Mikkel Tao Nord
-
M
19:00
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard
-
M
19:51
2
AAC
Alle
M
58:33
-
84
Claus Ankær
-
M
19:17
114
Michael Smerdel
-
M
19:37
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen
-
M
19:39
3
Team Lynkineserne
Alle
M
1:00:44
-
26
Jonas W. Sørensen
-
M
18:37
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
-
M
20:56
27
Peter Barfod
-
M
21:11
4
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
1:05:20
-
383
Christian Holm Jensen
-
M
18:37
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen
-
K
22:42
381
Patrick Holm
-
M
24:01
5
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:05:53
-
549
Tenna Bryant
-
K
21:03
491
Kim Sølvhøj
-
M
21:24
391
Martin Jensen
-
M
23:26
6
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:06:24
-
525
Jakob Laursen
-
M
20:16
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap
-
M
22:23
328
Karina Mejnborg
-
K
23:45
7
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:06:59
-
37
Marie Cordt
-
K
19:48
66
Jakob Eriksen
-
M
23:35
67
Jens-Ole Larsen
-
M
23:36
8
Herning Politi Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:07:22
-
421
Emil Blirup
-
M
21:14
492
Bjarke Lindholdt
-
M
22:17
493
Julie Aagaard
-
K
23:51
9
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:09:19
-
392
Mikkel Tranberg
-
M
20:55
330
Martin Enggaard
-
M
23:25
192
Natalie Jespersen
-
K
24:59
10
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:10:00
-
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen
-
M
20:20
319
Charlotte Haiberg
-
K
24:21
300
Lasse Geert Jensen
-
M
25:19
11
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:13:57
-
393
Kave Baxpur
-
M
24:26
65
Mette Faust Halsted
-
K
24:44
394
Annette Friis Nielsen
-
K
24:47
12
Team “vi kan godt”
Alle
K
1:14:13
-
338
Rikke Hardis
-
K
24:21
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen
-
K
24:21
337
Kimie Hansen
-
K
25:31
13
Fortius
Alle
K
1:14:48
-
256
Cecilie Langhans
-
K
24:31
347
Rikke Møller
-
K
24:39
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson
-
K
25:38
14
DistanceRunning.dk
Alle
M/K
1:15:23
-
6
Brian Nielsen
-
M
21:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen
-
M
24:43
115
Charlotte Basiliadis
-
K
29:00
15
Grøndal park runners
Alle
M/K
1:15:25
-
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech
-
K
23:55
333
Regitze Jensen
-
K
24:41
297
Lars Bo Nielsen
-
M
26:49
16
Nordea
Alle
M/K
1:16:02
-
551
Anne Johnsen
-
K
24:37
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann
-
M
24:46
143
Henrik Sørstrøm
-
M
26:39
17
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:16:13
-
350
Morten Mørck
-
M
24:41
452
Jesper Mortensen
-
M
24:51
397
Sally Holm Sørensen
-
K
26:41
18
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle
K
1:16:48
-
58
Hanna Christensen
-
K
24:31
486
Tina Sørensen
-
K
26:06
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager
-
K
26:11
19
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:17:02
-
528
Astrid Wiwel
-
K
24:46
550
Camilla Ina Olsen
-
K
25:59
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen
-
M
26:17
20
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:17:10
-
322
Lis Overskov
-
K
24:33
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen
-
M
24:53
321
Sissi Quach
-
K
27:44
21
KFK
Alle
M/K
1:17:30
-
442
Nikolaj Hansen
-
M
22:29
537
Thøger Kirk
-
M
25:25
516
Lisa Rabenow
-
K
29:36
22
DR
Alle
M/K
1:18:51
-
426
Michael Larsen
-
M
25:38
431
Dorte Fals
-
K
26:05
118
Kenneth Bülow
-
M
27:08
23
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:19:50
-
310
Hans Dines
-
M
26:22
303
Mia Eskebjerg
-
K
26:36
301
Martin Cailloux
-
M
26:52
24
Team Only Crazy Runners
Alle
M
1:20:28
-
131
Tommy Holm
-
M
25:34
15
Jørgen Holm
-
M
27:06
132
Nicklas L Holm
-
M
27:48
25
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:20:32
-
36
Ingrida Andersson
-
K
25:15
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen
-
K
26:57
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh
-
M
28:20
26
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
K
1:22:20
-
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen
-
K
25:05
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard
-
K
28:21
207
Kristine Gammelby
-
K
28:54
27
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:22:53
-
388
Cemil Benian
-
M
26:51
558
Clara Madsen
-
K
27:57
496
Nanna Lind
-
K
28:05
28
Team Løbemotionisten
Alle
M/K
1:23:05
-
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen
-
M
18:59
46
Mikkel Høgh
-
M
26:43
52
Ditte Brix
-
K
37:23
29
Motionsklubben Amager
Alle
M/K
1:23:48
-
434
Claus Larsen
-
M
24:10
359
Karina Hansted Jensen
-
K
29:07
40
Marianne Ulrich
-
K
30:31
30
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:24:31
-
512
Anne Sørensen
-
K
27:46
514
Mikael Novél
-
M
27:53
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen
-
K
28:52
31
Københavns Frisbee Klub
Alle
M
1:25:56
-
468
Nicolai Carstensen
-
M
25:24
462
Anders Bohsen
-
M
25:32
45
Tuf Krenchel
-
M
35:00
32
Fortius
Alle
K
1:26:11
-
257
Pia Bech
-
K
26:22
268
Karoline List
-
K
28:53
358
Lotte Solvang
-
K
30:56
33
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:26:18
-
252
Preben Ejlertsen
-
M
26:34
183
Tina Gyldengren
-
K
29:37
285
Kristine Jürs
-
K
30:07
34
PI Grønland
Alle
M/K
1:26:41
-
499
Sara Iversen
-
K
25:55
497
Kenneth Hansen
-
M
30:22
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok
-
M
30:24
35
AP Pension
Alle
K
1:27:11
-
311
Line Kruse
-
K
28:15
416
Maria Wulff Hallas
-
K
28:48
316
Siri Wiecker
-
K
30:08
36
PI-København
Alle
M/K
1:27:28
-
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard
-
M
25:41
245
Lasse Andersen
-
M
27:18
369
Maja Lintrup
-
K
34:29
37
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:27:34
-
299
Lars Døring
-
M
28:52
532
Anonym Deltager
-
K
28:54
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen
-
K
29:48
38
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
M/K
1:30:26
-
68
Julie Lin
-
K
27:58
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen
-
M
28:03
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj
-
K
34:25
39
Herning tøserne
Alle
K
1:31:05
-
144
Henriette Skrøder
-
K
27:42
145
Rie Staunstrup
-
K
28:12
146
Susanne Brok
-
K
35:11
40
GLLR
Alle
K
1:33:54
-
109
Vinniie Jørgensen
-
K
30:04
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer
-
K
30:41
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted
-
K
33:09
41
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:34:01
-
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap
-
K
29:26
561
Jan Nielsen
-
M
30:18
181
Ea Busch Nielsen
-
K
34:17
42
AP Pension
Alle
K
1:36:20
-
312
Else Friis
-
K
31:16
313
Tonie Jensen
-
K
31:16
304
Louise Larsen
-
K
33:48
43
Out-Run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:44:34
-
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard
-
K
29:13
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen
-
K
34:38
305
Iben Juncker
-
K
40:43
44
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
1:44:41
-
34
Anni Lind
-
K
29:19
35
Pia Børglum
-
K
37:24
362
Lis Baunstrup
-
K
37:58
45
Team jønsson
Alle
M/K
1:44:43
-
126
Karsten Jønsson
-
M
33:50
125
Heidi Jønsson
-
K
34:58
128
Jannie Höfling
-
K
35:55
46
DR
Alle
M/K
1:46:47
-
24
Jacob Soldath
-
M
30:10
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag
-
K
31:48
432
Kristiane Steenholdt
-
K
44:49
47
GLLR
Alle
K
1:51:35
-
217
Marianne Kvetny
-
K
33:46
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen
-
K
34:07
376
Karin Krogh
-
K
43:42
48
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:52:33
-
254
Anders Kristensen
-
M
32:44
282
Hanne Jürs
-
K
33:28
70
Esa Toivonen
-
M
46:21
49
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
K
2:06:37
-
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen
-
K
34:37
206
Stine Eilersen
-
K
42:19
82
Pia Vinne Lau
-
K
49:41
50
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
2:08:59
-
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech
-
M
27:20
266
Sanne Holt Jensen
-
K
34:20
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen
-
M
1:07:19
51
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
2:09:44
-
345
Nico Torholt
-
M
30:57
269
Linnea Jensen
-
K
31:06
395
Rikke Bjerregaard
-
K
1:07:41
52
PI København
Alle
M/K
2:39:08
-
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen
-
M
39:31
353
Benjamin Jensen
-
M
59:20
405
Bente Dahl
-
K
1:00:17