Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Menu
Menu
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
København 5x5km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Alle
0-14 år
15-19 år
20-29 år
30-39 år
40-49 år
50-59 år
60-69 år
70+ år
Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
5 KM Den 23. JANUAR
1
DR
Alle
M/K
50:32
-
29
Anette Dalsgaard Olsen
-
K
1:00
444
Kasper Zederkof
-
M
23:44
431
Dorte Fals
-
K
25:48
2
Tarahumara
Alle
M
54:52
-
198
Emil Thylin
-
M
17:54
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard
-
M
17:59
230
Mikkel Tao Nord
-
M
18:59
3
AAC
Alle
M
58:47
-
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen
-
M
19:04
114
Michael Smerdel
-
M
19:32
90
Jimmi Johnsen
-
M
20:11
4
Team Lynkineserne
Alle
M
1:01:42
-
26
Jonas W. Sørensen
-
M
19:09
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
-
M
21:12
27
Peter Barfod
-
M
21:21
5
PI København
Alle
M
1:02:02
-
384
Marcus Persson
-
M
19:56
525
Jakob Laursen
-
M
20:28
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap
-
M
21:38
6
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
1:02:03
-
383
Christian Holm Jensen
-
M
18:04
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen
-
M
21:05
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen
-
K
22:54
7
SportsKollektivet
Alle
M
1:06:31
-
553
Dan Jensen
-
M
21:24
491
Kim Sølvhøj
-
M
21:34
391
Martin Jensen
-
M
23:33
8
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:07:05
-
37
Marie Cordt
-
K
19:50
393
Kave Baxpur
-
M
23:19
66
Jakob Eriksen
-
M
23:56
9
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:08:19
-
392
Mikkel Tranberg
-
M
21:40
330
Martin Enggaard
-
M
23:15
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen
-
K
23:24
10
Herning Politi Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:08:51
-
492
Bjarke Lindholdt
-
M
22:09
421
Emil Blirup
-
M
22:21
493
Julie Aagaard
-
K
24:21
11
KFK
Alle
M
1:09:51
-
442
Nikolaj Hansen
-
M
22:08
408
Rasmus Yndt Bergmann
-
M
23:39
484
Frede Sko
-
M
24:04
12
Sportskollektivet
Alle
K
1:13:18
-
550
Camilla Ina Olsen
-
K
24:13
558
Clara Madsen
-
K
24:27
528
Astrid Wiwel
-
K
24:38
13
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:13:25
-
67
Jens-Ole Larsen
-
M
24:01
36
Ingrida Andersson
-
K
24:21
65
Mette Faust Halsted
-
K
25:03
14
Fortius
Alle
K
1:13:59
-
268
Karoline List
-
K
22:59
347
Rikke Møller
-
K
24:24
257
Pia Bech
-
K
26:36
15
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:14:01
-
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen
-
M
20:57
310
Hans Dines
-
M
26:26
303
Mia Eskebjerg
-
K
26:38
16
Politiets idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:14:11
-
500
Anton Sonne Dam
-
M
23:24
192
Natalie Jespersen
-
K
25:16
191
Julie Jørgensen
-
K
25:31
17
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:14:40
-
350
Morten Mørck
-
M
24:13
561
Jan Nielsen
-
M
25:03
328
Karina Mejnborg
-
K
25:24
18
Distancerunning.dk
Alle
M/K
1:14:56
-
115
Charlotte Basiliadis
-
K
24:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen
-
M
24:53
6
Brian Nielsen
-
M
25:23
19
Nordea
Alle
M/K
1:15:20
-
551
Anne Johnsen
-
K
24:29
143
Henrik Sørstrøm
-
M
24:54
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann
-
M
25:57
20
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:15:53
-
514
Mikael Novél
-
M
23:42
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech
-
K
25:38
512
Anne Sørensen
-
K
26:33
21
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle
K
1:16:06
-
58
Hanna Christensen
-
K
23:58
486
Tina Sørensen
-
K
25:33
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager
-
K
26:35
22
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:17:18
-
322
Lis Overskov
-
K
24:25
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen
-
M
25:26
321
Sissi Quach
-
K
27:27
23
Team “vi kan godt”
Alle
K
1:17:24
-
337
Kimie Hansen
-
K
25:48
338
Rikke Hardis
-
K
25:48
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen
-
K
25:48
24
Københavns Frisbee Klub
Alle
M
1:18:16
-
462
Anders Bohsen
-
M
23:12
468
Nicolai Carstensen
-
M
25:14
45
Tuf Krenchel
-
M
29:50
25
Team Only Crazy Runners
Alle
M
1:18:24
-
131
Tommy Holm
-
M
24:18
132
Nicklas L Holm
-
M
26:42
15
Jørgen Holm
-
M
27:24
26
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:19:33
-
388
Cemil Benian
-
M
25:32
496
Nanna Lind
-
K
26:59
549
Tenna Bryant
-
K
27:02
27
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:20:44
-
394
Annette Friis Nielsen
-
K
25:54
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen
-
K
26:55
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh
-
M
27:55
28
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:21:14
-
70
Esa Toivonen
-
M
24:19
252
Preben Ejlertsen
-
M
26:10
285
Kristine Jürs
-
K
30:45
29
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:22:27
-
300
Lasse Geert Jensen
-
M
26:42
319
Charlotte Haiberg
-
K
27:21
416
Maria Wulff Hallas
-
K
28:24
30
DR
Alle
M
1:23:01
-
426
Michael Larsen
-
M
26:29
118
Kenneth Bülow
-
M
26:39
24
Jacob Soldath
-
M
29:53
31
Team Løbemotionisten
Alle
M/K
1:23:44
-
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen
-
M
17:45
46
Mikkel Høgh
-
M
26:11
52
Ditte Brix
-
K
39:48
32
Fortius
Alle
M/K
1:24:10
-
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson
-
K
26:36
224
Uffe Sveistrup
-
M
27:24
358
Lotte Solvang
-
K
30:10
33
PI-København
Alle
M
1:24:11
-
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard
-
M
25:11
245
Lasse Andersen
-
M
28:18
536
Jan Kofoed Nielsen
-
M
30:42
34
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:24:34
-
452
Jesper Mortensen
-
M
27:12
397
Sally Holm Sørensen
-
K
27:33
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap
-
K
29:49
35
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:24:37
-
333
Regitze Jensen
-
K
27:16
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen
-
K
28:15
297
Lars Bo Nielsen
-
M
29:06
36
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
M/K
1:25:38
-
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen
-
M
28:00
68
Julie Lin
-
K
28:21
155
Beate Pohlig Kristensen
-
K
29:17
37
Politiets idrætsforening
Alle
K
1:26:18
-
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard
-
K
27:48
207
Kristine Gammelby
-
K
29:05
269
Linnea Jensen
-
K
29:25
38
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:26:40
-
299
Lars Døring
-
M
28:28
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen
-
K
28:51
532
Anonym Deltager
-
K
29:21
39
PI Grønland
Alle
M/K
1:27:30
-
499
Sara Iversen
-
K
26:39
501
Mathias Langkjær
-
M
30:14
497
Kenneth Hansen
-
M
30:37
40
SportsKollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:27:53
-
555
Mads Lolle
-
M
27:02
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen
-
M
28:45
503
Eva Bansler
-
K
32:06
41
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:29:51
-
301
Martin Cailloux
-
M
28:43
312
Else Friis
-
K
30:34
313
Tonie Jensen
-
K
30:34
42
Herning tøserne
Alle
K
1:31:21
-
144
Henriette Skrøder
-
K
28:19
145
Rie Staunstrup
-
K
28:38
146
Susanne Brok
-
K
34:24
43
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
K
1:31:36
-
298
Gitte Nielsen Nielsen
-
K
30:15
262
Helle Gyldenberg Lassen
-
K
30:36
515
Jonna Votborg
-
K
30:45
44
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
K
1:33:56
-
206
Stine Eilersen
-
K
30:08
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj
-
K
31:47
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen
-
K
32:01
45
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
1:36:33
-
381
Patrick Holm
-
M
23:43
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech
-
M
26:33
266
Sanne Holt Jensen
-
K
46:17
46
Out-run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:37:04
-
225
Tina Bohn
-
K
30:23
248
Louise Holst
-
K
31:27
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard
-
K
35:14
47
GLLR
Alle
K
1:37:31
-
109
Vinniie Jørgensen
-
K
31:55
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer
-
K
32:33
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen
-
K
33:03
48
Team jønsson
Alle
M/K
1:40:38
-
126
Karsten Jønsson
-
M
31:25
125
Heidi Jønsson
-
K
34:01
128
Jannie Höfling
-
K
35:12
49
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
1:43:13
-
34
Anni Lind
-
K
29:31
35
Pia Børglum
-
K
36:05
362
Lis Baunstrup
-
K
37:37
50
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
1:44:23
-
183
Tina Gyldengren
-
K
30:51
282
Hanne Jürs
-
K
32:12
254
Anders Kristensen
-
M
41:20
51
Gllr
Alle
K
1:51:16
-
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted
-
K
34:00
217
Marianne Kvetny
-
K
35:43
376
Karin Krogh
-
K
41:33
52
Out-Run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:56:24
-
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen
-
K
36:24
305
Iben Juncker
-
K
39:20
306
Annemette Roed
-
K
40:40
53
PI København
Alle
M/K
2:05:58
-
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen
-
M
32:15
181
Ea Busch Nielsen
-
K
33:13
353
Benjamin Jensen
-
M
1:00:30