Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Menu
Menu
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
København 5x5km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Alle
0-14 år
15-19 år
20-29 år
30-39 år
40-49 år
50-59 år
60-69 år
70+ år
Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
5 KM Den 16. JANUAR
1
Tarahumara
Alle
M
55:00
-
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard
-
M
17:48
198
Emil Thylin
-
M
17:48
230
Mikkel Tao Nord
-
M
19:24
2
AAC
Alle
M
58:38
-
135
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen
-
M
18:53
114
Michael Smerdel
-
M
19:34
90
Jimmi Johnsen
-
M
20:11
3
PI Fodbold
Alle
M
58:50
-
383
Christian Holm Jensen
-
M
18:11
382
Morten Hjorth Hansen
-
M
19:31
271
Jakob Sonne Juulsen
-
M
21:08
4
PI København
Alle
M
1:00:21
-
384
Marcus Persson
-
M
18:24
525
Jakob Laursen
-
M
20:56
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen
-
M
21:01
5
Team Lynkineserne
Alle
M
1:01:56
-
26
Jonas W. Sørensen
-
M
18:55
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
-
M
21:28
27
Peter Barfod
-
M
21:33
6
Politiets idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:03:14
-
500
Anton Sonne Dam
-
M
19:06
392
Mikkel Tranberg
-
M
20:43
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen
-
K
23:25
7
SportsKollektivet
Alle
M
1:07:05
-
553
Dan Jensen
-
M
22:02
491
Kim Sølvhøj
-
M
22:04
391
Martin Jensen
-
M
22:59
8
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:07:42
-
37
Marie Cordt
-
K
20:41
66
Jakob Eriksen
-
M
23:02
67
Jens-Ole Larsen
-
M
23:59
9
Herning Politi Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:07:50
-
421
Emil Blirup
-
M
21:12
492
Bjarke Lindholdt
-
M
22:07
493
Julie Aagaard
-
K
24:31
10
KFK
Alle
M
1:08:56
-
442
Nikolaj Hansen
-
M
21:39
484
Frede Sko
-
M
23:25
408
Rasmus Yndt Bergmann
-
M
23:52
11
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
1:10:48
-
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen
-
M
20:22
303
Mia Eskebjerg
-
K
25:03
319
Charlotte Haiberg
-
K
25:23
12
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:11:29
-
388
Cemil Benian
-
M
23:14
528
Astrid Wiwel
-
K
24:02
550
Camilla Ina Olsen
-
K
24:13
13
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:11:51
-
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap
-
M
21:48
350
Morten Mørck
-
M
24:14
328
Karina Mejnborg
-
K
25:49
14
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:12:17
-
514
Mikael Novél
-
M
22:46
512
Anne Sørensen
-
K
23:58
333
Regitze Jensen
-
K
25:33
15
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
1:12:19
-
381
Patrick Holm
-
M
23:20
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen
-
K
23:21
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech
-
M
25:38
16
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
1:13:42
-
299
Lars Døring
-
M
24:07
322
Lis Overskov
-
K
24:36
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen
-
M
24:59
17
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:13:56
-
330
Martin Enggaard
-
M
23:42
191
Julie Jørgensen
-
K
25:07
192
Natalie Jespersen
-
K
25:07
18
Fortius
Alle
K
1:14:06
-
256
Cecilie Langhans
-
K
24:13
347
Rikke Møller
-
K
24:39
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson
-
K
25:14
19
Distancerunning.dk
Alle
M/K
1:15:21
-
115
Charlotte Basiliadis
-
K
23:43
6
Brian Nielsen
-
M
25:40
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen
-
M
25:58
20
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
1:15:31
-
36
Ingrida Andersson
-
K
24:26
65
Mette Faust Halsted
-
K
24:52
394
Annette Friis Nielsen
-
K
26:13
21
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle
K
1:16:29
-
58
Hanna Christensen
-
K
24:03
486
Tina Sørensen
-
K
25:53
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager
-
K
26:33
22
DR
Alle
M/K
1:16:29
-
444
Kasper Zederkof
-
M
23:24
431
Dorte Fals
-
K
26:27
426
Michael Larsen
-
M
26:38
23
Sportskollektivet
Alle
K
1:17:28
-
549
Tenna Bryant
-
K
25:06
558
Clara Madsen
-
K
25:11
496
Nanna Lind
-
K
27:11
24
Nordea
Alle
M/K
1:18:34
-
143
Henrik Sørstrøm
-
M
24:49
551
Anne Johnsen
-
K
25:37
187
Patrick Møller Kjellmann
-
M
28:08
25
NIH Damerne
Alle
K
1:18:42
-
356
Sophie Cederstrøm
-
K
25:14
390
Nanna Knudsen
-
K
26:13
136
Julie Glarkrog
-
K
27:15
26
Fortius
Alle
K
1:19:05
-
268
Karoline List
-
K
25:51
257
Pia Bech
-
K
26:10
358
Lotte Solvang
-
K
27:04
27
Team “vi kan godt”
Alle
K
1:19:11
-
338
Rikke Hardis
-
K
26:18
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen
-
K
26:18
337
Kimie Hansen
-
K
26:35
28
Københavns Frisbee Klub
Alle
M
1:19:39
-
462
Anders Bohsen
-
M
23:25
468
Nicolai Carstensen
-
M
26:28
45
Tuf Krenchel
-
M
29:46
29
AP Pension
Alle
M
1:21:15
-
310
Hans Dines
-
M
25:59
300
Lasse Geert Jensen
-
M
26:16
301
Martin Cailloux
-
M
29:00
30
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
1:22:37
-
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen
-
K
27:02
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh
-
M
27:25
393
Kave Baxpur
-
M
28:10
31
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:22:40
-
452
Jesper Mortensen
-
M
27:19
397
Sally Holm Sørensen
-
K
27:37
561
Jan Nielsen
-
M
27:44
32
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
1:23:17
-
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen
-
K
27:11
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech
-
K
27:34
297
Lars Bo Nielsen
-
M
28:32
33
Team Only Crazy Runners
Alle
M
1:23:24
-
132
Nicklas L Holm
-
M
26:53
15
Jørgen Holm
-
M
28:11
131
Tommy Holm
-
M
28:20
34
PI-København
Alle
M
1:23:51
-
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard
-
M
25:14
245
Lasse Andersen
-
M
27:35
536
Jan Kofoed Nielsen
-
M
31:02
35
Team Løbemotionisten
Alle
M/K
1:24:22
-
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen
-
M
17:29
46
Mikkel Høgh
-
M
25:04
52
Ditte Brix
-
K
41:49
36
Ørestad IF
Alle
M
1:25:34
-
252
Preben Ejlertsen
-
M
26:36
254
Anders Kristensen
-
M
28:58
70
Esa Toivonen
-
M
30:00
37
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
1:25:40
-
345
Nico Torholt
-
M
27:44
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard
-
K
27:58
269
Linnea Jensen
-
K
29:58
38
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
M/K
1:26:12
-
68
Julie Lin
-
K
28:27
155
Beate Pohlig Kristensen
-
K
28:45
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen
-
M
29:00
39
Måløverne
Alle
K
1:26:31
-
321
Sissi Quach
-
K
25:54
532
Anonym Deltager
-
K
29:37
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen
-
K
31:00
40
PI Grønland
Alle
M
1:27:34
-
497
Kenneth Hansen
-
M
29:00
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok
-
M
29:16
501
Mathias Langkjær
-
M
29:18
41
AP Pension
Alle
K
1:28:47
-
416
Maria Wulff Hallas
-
K
29:19
311
Line Kruse
-
K
29:35
312
Else Friis
-
K
29:53
42
SportsKollektivet
Alle
M/K
1:31:04
-
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen
-
M
28:51
555
Mads Lolle
-
M
28:59
543
Anne Jacobsen
-
K
33:14
43
DR
Alle
M/K
1:32:15
-
118
Kenneth Bülow
-
M
29:37
24
Jacob Soldath
-
M
31:02
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag
-
K
31:36
44
Motionsklubben Amager
Alle
M/K
1:32:50
-
434
Claus Larsen
-
M
29:43
359
Karina Hansted Jensen
-
K
30:17
40
Marianne Ulrich
-
K
32:50
45
Herning tøserne
Alle
K
1:33:21
-
144
Henriette Skrøder
-
K
27:37
145
Rie Staunstrup
-
K
31:22
146
Susanne Brok
-
K
34:22
46
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
K
1:33:22
-
298
Gitte Nielsen Nielsen
-
K
30:29
262
Helle Gyldenberg Lassen
-
K
30:40
515
Jonna Votborg
-
K
32:13
47
Out-run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:35:52
-
225
Tina Bohn
-
K
30:14
248
Louise Holst
-
K
31:22
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard
-
K
34:16
48
Ørestad IF
Alle
K
1:36:12
-
285
Kristine Jürs
-
K
31:37
183
Tina Gyldengren
-
K
31:46
282
Hanne Jürs
-
K
32:49
49
Team jønsson
Alle
M/K
1:37:45
-
126
Karsten Jønsson
-
M
31:01
125
Heidi Jønsson
-
K
31:10
128
Jannie Höfling
-
K
35:34
50
GLLR
Alle
K
1:38:48
-
73
Karina Lundstrøm Hammer
-
K
32:09
210
Jette Spaun Nielsen
-
K
33:16
109
Vinniie Jørgensen
-
K
33:23
51
AP Pension
Alle
K
1:39:44
-
313
Tonie Jensen
-
K
29:53
304
Louise Larsen
-
K
32:00
316
Siri Wiecker
-
K
37:51
52
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
K
1:41:06
-
206
Stine Eilersen
-
K
32:04
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj
-
K
34:22
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen
-
K
34:40
53
PI København
Alle
M/K
1:45:29
-
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap
-
K
29:16
353
Benjamin Jensen
-
M
33:20
181
Ea Busch Nielsen
-
K
42:53
54
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
1:45:56
-
34
Anni Lind
-
K
30:32
35
Pia Børglum
-
K
36:02
362
Lis Baunstrup
-
K
39:22
55
Gllr
Alle
K
1:47:34
-
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted
-
K
33:28
217
Marianne Kvetny
-
K
35:01
278
Camilla Olsen
-
K
39:05
56
Out-Run Frederikssund
Alle
K
1:54:53
-
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen
-
K
34:41
305
Iben Juncker
-
K
39:54
306
Annemette Roed
-
K
40:18
57
Amager Fælled Parkrun
Alle
K
2:23:27
-
78
Ulla Edelmann Jensen
-
K
45:13
79
Linea Matzen
-
K
45:13
86
Hanne Rasmussen
-
K
53:01