Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Menu
Menu
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
Event
Holdresultater
Deltagere
Resultater
Indtast resultat
Favoritter
Billeder
København 5x5km
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Mixhold
Alle
0-14 år
15-19 år
20-29 år
30-39 år
40-49 år
50-59 år
60-69 år
70+ år
Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Bruttotid
Pr km.
1
Tarahumara
Alle
M
4:36:26
3:41 min/km
198
Emil Thylin
-
M
1:29:31
21
Henrik Dam Nygaard
-
M
1:31:28
230
Mikkel Tao Nord
-
M
1:35:27
2
Team Lynkineserne
Alle
M
5:08:31
4:06 min/km
26
Jonas W. Sørensen
-
M
1:33:40
25
Jens Mundeli-Jensen
-
M
1:46:50
27
Peter Barfod
-
M
1:48:01
3
PI København
Alle
M
5:36:26
4:29 min/km
525
Jakob Laursen
-
M
1:43:07
185
Jakob Hansen-Hersnap
-
M
1:50:43
350
Morten Mørck
-
M
2:02:36
4
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
5:37:33
4:30 min/km
37
Marie Cordt
-
K
1:39:56
66
Jakob Eriksen
-
M
1:58:36
67
Jens-Ole Larsen
-
M
1:59:01
5
Herning Politi Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
5:39:16
4:31 min/km
421
Emil Blirup
-
M
1:46:22
492
Bjarke Lindholdt
-
M
1:51:02
493
Julie Aagaard
-
K
2:01:52
6
PI Fodbold
Alle
M/K
5:45:25
4:36 min/km
383
Christian Holm Jensen
-
M
1:32:11
396
Naja Kirstine Andersen
-
K
1:55:05
505
Malthe Graungaard Bech
-
M
2:18:09
7
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
5:46:44
4:37 min/km
491
Kim Sølvhøj
-
M
1:48:23
391
Martin Jensen
-
M
1:57:11
528
Astrid Wiwel
-
K
2:01:10
8
AP Pension
Alle
M/K
6:02:42
4:50 min/km
318
Esben Lech-Rasmussen
-
M
1:46:02
319
Charlotte Haiberg
-
K
2:07:21
303
Mia Eskebjerg
-
K
2:09:19
9
DistanceRunning.dk
Alle
M/K
6:08:25
4:54 min/km
6
Brian Nielsen
-
M
1:58:40
115
Charlotte Basiliadis
-
K
2:04:46
56
Henrik Kaubak Pedersen
-
M
2:04:59
10
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
6:13:41
4:58 min/km
36
Ingrida Andersson
-
K
2:04:05
393
Kave Baxpur
-
M
2:04:22
65
Mette Faust Halsted
-
K
2:05:14
11
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
6:18:31
5:02 min/km
392
Mikkel Tranberg
-
M
1:47:40
193
Maria Schnell Nielsen
-
K
2:06:10
233
Laura KIlstofte søgaard
-
K
2:24:41
12
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
6:20:40
5:04 min/km
322
Lis Overskov
-
K
2:02:45
273
Lars Tromborg Rasmussen
-
M
2:05:23
321
Sissi Quach
-
K
2:12:32
13
Team “vi kan godt”
Alle
K
6:23:43
5:06 min/km
339
Stine Sloth Nielsen
-
K
2:07:10
338
Rikke Hardis
-
K
2:07:18
337
Kimie Hansen
-
K
2:09:15
14
Grøndal Park Runners
Alle
M/K
6:25:02
5:08 min/km
514
Mikael Novél
-
M
2:05:35
512
Anne Sørensen
-
K
2:09:19
333
Regitze Jensen
-
K
2:10:08
15
Fortius
Alle
K
6:27:53
5:10 min/km
347
Rikke Møller
-
K
2:02:45
379
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson
-
K
2:11:23
257
Pia Bech
-
K
2:13:45
16
DGI Storkøbenhavn
Alle
K
6:30:46
5:12 min/km
58
Hanna Christensen
-
K
2:00:56
495
Malene Rothmann Hjalager
-
K
2:14:43
486
Tina Sørensen
-
K
2:15:07
17
DR
Alle
M/K
6:41:27
5:21 min/km
426
Michael Larsen
-
M
2:09:58
431
Dorte Fals
-
K
2:10:29
118
Kenneth Bülow
-
M
2:21:00
18
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
M/K
6:44:34
5:23 min/km
394
Annette Friis Nielsen
-
K
2:08:12
364
Camilla Karms Pedersen
-
K
2:17:35
363
Kristian Evan Wilkenloh
-
M
2:18:47
19
Sportskollektivet
Alle
M/K
6:45:42
5:24 min/km
549
Tenna Bryant
-
K
2:07:06
496
Nanna Lind
-
K
2:18:24
467
Lars Vincent Pedersen
-
M
2:20:12
20
AP Pension
Alle
M
6:48:41
5:26 min/km
300
Lasse Geert Jensen
-
M
2:12:10
310
Hans Dines
-
M
2:13:02
301
Martin Cailloux
-
M
2:23:29
21
Grøndal park runners
Alle
M/K
6:48:43
5:26 min/km
264
Rie Donskov Grønbech
-
K
2:10:26
297
Lars Bo Nielsen
-
M
2:18:46
261
Anne Skovgaard Johnsen
-
K
2:19:31
22
PI København
Alle
M/K
6:50:24
5:28 min/km
452
Jesper Mortensen
-
M
2:13:28
397
Sally Holm Sørensen
-
K
2:17:00
561
Jan Nielsen
-
M
2:19:56
23
Fortius
Alle
K
6:54:52
5:31 min/km
256
Cecilie Langhans
-
K
2:15:19
268
Karoline List
-
K
2:17:47
358
Lotte Solvang
-
K
2:21:46
24
Team Løbemotionisten
Alle
M/K
7:01:19
5:37 min/km
44
Henrik van Komen Poulsen
-
M
1:31:06
46
Mikkel Høgh
-
M
2:08:09
52
Ditte Brix
-
K
3:22:04
25
Team Only Crazy Runners
Alle
M
7:03:56
5:39 min/km
132
Nicklas L Holm
-
M
2:15:30
15
Jørgen Holm
-
M
2:17:14
131
Tommy Holm
-
M
2:31:12
26
Måløverne
Alle
M/K
7:13:51
5:47 min/km
299
Lars Døring
-
M
2:18:23
307
Tina Marie Odyja Pedersen
-
K
2:27:43
532
Anonym Deltager
-
K
2:27:45
27
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
7:16:57
5:49 min/km
252
Preben Ejlertsen
-
M
2:12:23
70
Esa Toivonen
-
M
2:30:03
285
Kristine Jürs
-
K
2:34:31
28
Politiets Idrætsforening
Alle
M/K
7:28:03
5:58 min/km
345
Nico Torholt
-
M
2:25:39
269
Linnea Jensen
-
K
2:30:53
207
Kristine Gammelby
-
K
2:31:31
29
PI Grønland
Alle
M
7:28:06
5:58 min/km
497
Kenneth Hansen
-
M
2:27:50
501
Mathias Langkjær
-
M
2:28:23
529
Sìmun Michael Kerlok
-
M
2:31:53
30
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
M/K
7:35:34
6:04 min/km
68
Julie Lin
-
K
2:20:32
63
Jørn Meidahl Petersen
-
M
2:22:26
206
Stine Eilersen
-
K
2:52:36
31
Herning tøserne
Alle
K
7:37:51
6:06 min/km
144
Henriette Skrøder
-
K
2:18:30
145
Rie Staunstrup
-
K
2:25:04
146
Susanne Brok
-
K
2:54:17
32
Ørestad IF
Alle
M/K
8:02:22
6:25 min/km
183
Tina Gyldengren
-
K
2:34:51
254
Anders Kristensen
-
M
2:43:12
282
Hanne Jürs
-
K
2:44:19
33
PI København
Alle
M/K
8:09:02
6:31 min/km
184
Mette Hansen-Hersnap
-
K
2:27:18
181
Ea Busch Nielsen
-
K
2:50:13
199
Jesper & Magne Høj Hansen
-
M
2:51:31
34
GLLR
Alle
K
8:24:17
6:43 min/km
109
Vinniie Jørgensen
-
K
2:41:33
148
Jeanette Vedel Brøndsted
-
K
2:49:07
217
Marianne Kvetny
-
K
2:53:37
35
Løbeskat - TSI
Alle
K
8:46:05
7:00 min/km
34
Anni Lind
-
K
2:29:56
35
Pia Børglum
-
K
3:01:04
362
Lis Baunstrup
-
K
3:15:05
36
Out-Run Frederikssund
Alle
K
8:55:31
7:08 min/km
13
Charlotte Drue Aagaard
-
K
2:45:17
258
Mette Søborg Pedersen
-
K
2:55:36
248
Louise Holst
-
K
3:14:38
37
PI-København
Alle
M/K
8:56:39
7:09 min/km
402
Nikolaj Kjærsgaard
-
M
2:07:55
369
Maja Lintrup
-
K
2:57:40
245
Lasse Andersen
-
M
3:51:04
38
DR
Alle
M/K
9:04:05
7:15 min/km
24
Jacob Soldath
-
M
2:30:41
457
Lise Kongsgaard Prag
-
K
2:41:47
432
Kristiane Steenholdt
-
K
3:51:37
39
Novo Nordisk Løbeklub
Alle
K
10:04:47
8:03 min/km
74
Charlotte Mørkhøj
-
K
2:55:23
72
Mitzie Sloth Bendesen
-
K
2:57:20
82
Pia Vinne Lau
-
K
4:12:04