Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Solo Race Challenge 3. afdeling
247 participants
Participants
Event
Participants
Results
Team results
Enter your result
Favourites
Overall
Event
Participants
Results
Team results
Enter your result
Favourites
Overall
3. afdeling
Afdelinger
1. afdeling
2. afdeling
3. afdeling
All
10 KM
5 KM
All genders
Male
Female
All
0-11 year
12-13 year
14-15 year
16-17 year
18-19 year
20-22 year
23-29 year
30-34 year
35-39 year
40-44 year
45-49 year
50-54 year
55-59 year
60-64 year
65-69 year
70-74 year
75-79 year
80-84 year
85-89 year
90-94 year
95-99 year
All
0-11 year
12-13 year
14-15 year
16-17 year
18-19 year
20-22 year
23-29 year
30-34 year
35-39 year
40-44 year
45-49 year
50-54 year
55-59 year
60-64 year
65-69 year
70-74 year
75-79 year
80-84 year
85-89 year
90-94 year
95-99 year
All
0-11 year
12-13 year
14-15 year
16-17 year
18-19 year
20-22 year
23-29 year
30-34 year
35-39 year
40-44 year
45-49 year
50-54 year
55-59 year
60-64 year
65-69 year
70-74 year
75-79 year
80-84 year
85-89 year
90-94 year
95-99 year
Search
All countries
Brazil
China
Denmark
England
Germany
Ireland
New Zealand
Expand search
Bibno.
Participant
Category
Club/Company
Country
Distance
104
Aline Hedegård Bruhn
FIF atletik og motion
K12-13
FIF atletik og motion
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
FIF atletik og motion
5 KM
350
Allan Brønnum
M50-54
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
183
Allan Høgsbæk
Løb for livet
M55-59
Løb for livet
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Løb for livet
5 KM
360
Anders Damborg
www.ABDC.dk
M45-49
www.ABDC.dk
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
www.ABDC.dk
10 KM
170
Anders Juhl
Mølleren Running
M40-44
Mølleren Running
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Mølleren Running
5 KM
180
Andrea Høgsbæk
Løb for livet
K14-15
Løb for livet
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Løb for livet
5 KM
321
Andreas Larsen
ocr north coarst runners
M40-44
ocr north coarst runners
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
ocr north coarst runners
5 KM
182
Andreas Østberg Hansen
De udstoppede fugle
M23-29
De udstoppede fugle
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
De udstoppede fugle
5 KM
149
Andy Crichton
M50-54
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
95
Anna Rude Foss
K0-11
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
17
Anne Graversgaard Vinding
Donslunds Damer
K35-39
Donslunds Damer
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Donslunds Damer
10 KM
66
Anne Soon Bensen
K45-49
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
148
Anne-Mette Bundgaard
K50-54
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
279
Annemette Juhl
K40-44
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
59
Annette Michelsen
K60-64
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
335
Archie Grimshaw
Varde Muay Thai
M0-11
Varde Muay Thai
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Varde Muay Thai
10 KM
79
Arne Frederiksen
LIF Løb & Motion
M45-49
LIF Løb & Motion
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
LIF Løb & Motion
10 KM
347
Augusta Lund Lau
Team Lund Lau
K16-17
Team Lund Lau
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Team Lund Lau
5 KM
51
Barbara Bøttern
K45-49
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
345
bettina schlesinger
K30-34
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
353
bettina schlesinger
K30-34
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
114
Birgitte Rubek
AC Pain
K50-54
AC Pain
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
AC Pain
5 KM
349
Bjarke Rasmussen
Distancerunning.dk
M16-17
Distancerunning.dk
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Distancerunning.dk
5 KM
348
Bjarne Raabjerg
M50-54
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
3
Bjørn Kjerulf
Distancerunning.dk
M45-49
Distancerunning.dk
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Distancerunning.dk
10 KM
88
Bjørn Lind
M30-34
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
94
Bodil Foss
K45-49
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
135
Boris Madsen
M45-49
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
5 KM
35
Brian Brabrand-Lindeberg
1969
M50-54
1969
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
1969
10 KM
4
Brian Nielsen
DistanceRunning.dk
M50-54
DistanceRunning.dk
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
DistanceRunning.dk
5 KM
344
Carsten Cat Jensen
Blue Berets MC Denmark
M45-49
Blue Berets MC Denmark
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Blue Berets MC Denmark
5 KM
124
Carsten Nørremark Larsen
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb og Motion
M55-59
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb .
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb .
5 KM
137
Carsten Olesen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
M40-44
Fredericia Triathlon Team
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Fredericia Triathlon Team
5 KM
144
Carsten Sillehoved
Stenløse Ølstykke Atletik & Motion
M50-54
Stenløse Ølstykke Atletik & Mot.
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Stenløse Ølstykke Atletik & Mot.
5 KM
289
Charlotte Basiliadis
Distancerunning.dk
K55-59
Distancerunning.dk
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Distancerunning.dk
5 KM
73
Charlotte Hancke
SAP
K55-59
SAP
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
SAP
10 KM
186
Christian B. Pedersen
Sany Running
M23-29
Sany Running
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Sany Running
5 KM
343
Christian Hvidsten
1968
M50-54
1968
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
1968
5 KM
300
Christian Sohl
Blovstrødløverne
M45-49
Blovstrødløverne
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Blovstrødløverne
10 KM
325
Christian Tolstrup Wester
Team WesterBusleiman
M23-29
Team WesterBusleiman
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Team WesterBusleiman
5 KM
106
Christina Hedegård Bruhn
Sparta
K45-49
Sparta
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Sparta
5 KM
49
Claus Hviid Egesbæk
GPP Arkitekter A/S
M30-34
GPP Arkitekter A/S
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
GPP Arkitekter A/S
10 KM
125
Claus Kjærgaard
Distancerunning.dk
M45-49
Distancerunning.dk
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Distancerunning.dk
5 KM
163
Claus Lindbjerg
Expertbeslag
M50-54
Expertbeslag
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Expertbeslag
5 KM
81
Claus Poulsen
M55-59
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
-
10 KM
324
Cristiane Madsen
Fartlek
K40-44
Fartlek
BRA
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Fartlek
10 KM
85
Daniel Birkholm
Blovstrød Løverne
M45-49
Blovstrød Løverne
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Blovstrød Løverne
10 KM
326
Daniela Busleiman
Team WesterBusleiman
K23-29
Team WesterBusleiman
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Team WesterBusleiman
5 KM
123
Dorrit Lieberkind
Goose runners
K55-59
Goose runners
DEN
5 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Goose runners
5 KM
284
Dorte Lægteskov
Familien Lægteskov
K40-44
Familien Lægteskov
DEN
10 KM
Club/Company
Distance
Familien Lægteskov
10 KM
Number: 247
1
2
3
»