Events
Virtuella händelser
Events & registrering
Resultat
Træning
Træning
Hjälp & info
Vanliga frågor
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Villkor
Data and privacy policy
För tävlingsarrangörer
Logga in
Logga in
Varukorg
Språk
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 1 Linjeløb
Resultat
Etappresultat
Info
Startlista
Etappresultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Rutt
Info
Startlista
Etappresultat
Resultat
Ställningar
Leaderboard
Leaders
Rutt
Rutt
#1 Linjeløb
Tour de Himmelfart 2019
Entry List
#1 Linjeløb
#2 Kriterium
#3 Enkeltstart
#4 Linjeløb
#5 Kongeetapen
U19
U19P
U17
U17P
U16
U15
U15P
U14
U13
U13P
U11
U11P
Kategori
Førertrøje
Pointtrøje
Bakketrøje
Teams
Plac.
Bruttotid
Efter #1
Rider
Land
UCI-ID
Klubb
Poäng
1
1:00:11
Tilde Lindström (862)
MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
SWE
2709203
MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
6
Poäng
6
2
1:00:11
+0:00
Johanne Resen (435)
Ordrup CC
DEN
10091378529
Ordrup CC
4
Poäng
4
3
1:00:11
+0:00
Jette De Groot (853)
WRV de Peddelaars (Holland)
NED
2709194
WRV de Peddelaars (Holland)
3
Poäng
3
4
1:00:11
+0:00
Mathilde Estvan-slonina (425)
Team Cycling Ringsted
DEN
10050036927
Team Cycling Ringsted
2
Poäng
2
5
1:00:11
+0:00
Xaydee Van Sinaey (852)
Acrog-Pauwels sauzen-Balen BC (Belgien)
BEL
2709193
Acrog-Pauwels sauzen-Balen BC (Belgien)
1
Poäng
1
6
1:00:11
+0:00
Mikkeline Davidsen (434)
Køge CR
DEN
10063629556
Køge CR
0
Poäng
0
7
1:00:11
+0:00
Zoë Van Velzen (859)
Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
NED
2709200
Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
0
Poäng
0
8
1:00:11
+0:00
Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen (402)
CK Aarhus
DEN
10046259280
CK Aarhus
0
Poäng
0
9
1:00:11
+0:01
Mia Kronheim Gjertsen (861)
Fana IL Sykkel ( Norge )
NOR
2709202
Fana IL Sykkel ( Norge )
0
Poäng
0
10
1:00:42
+0:31
Nicolina Hansen (860)
CK Ringen (Sverige)
SWE
10053862565
CK Ringen (Sverige)
0
Poäng
0
11
1:00:42
+0:31
Anna Margrethe Hansen (427)
Amager CR
DEN
10079382760
Amager CR
0
Poäng
0
12
1:00:42
+0:31
Clara Sundgren (864)
MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
SWE
2709205
MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb (Sverige)
0
Poäng
0
13
1:00:42
+0:31
Erika Ingves (854)
UNIVERSA Cycling Team (Finland)
FIN
2709195
UNIVERSA Cycling Team (Finland)
0
Poäng
0
14
1:00:42
+0:32
Miranda Hellberg Ragnarsson (429)
Mölndals CK (Sverige)
SWE
2709186
Mölndals CK (Sverige)
0
Poäng
0
15
1:00:42
+0:32
Esmee De Rijk (850)
Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
NED
2709191
Westland Wil Vooruit (Holland)
0
Poäng
0
16
1:00:45
+0:33
Martha Stokkeland (856)
Nærbø SK ( Norge )
NOR
2709197
Nærbø SK ( Norge )
0
Poäng
0
17
1:02:35
+2:24
Merel Raats (857)
Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW (Belgien)
BEL
2709198
Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parike VZW (Belgien)
0
Poäng
0
18
1:02:35
+2:24
Mette Kristine Tygesen (405)
Esbjerg CR
DEN
10058482492
Esbjerg CR
0
Poäng
0
19
1:02:35
+2:24
Sofie Amalie Steen Pedersen (404)
Give Cykelklub
DEN
10052284596
Give Cykelklub
0
Poäng
0
20
1:02:35
+2:24
Sofie Pedersen (403)
Give Cykelklub
DEN
10079885039
Give Cykelklub
0
Poäng
0
21
1:02:35
+2:24
Mille Bidstrup Petersen (437)
Amager CR
DEN
10054173571
Amager CR
0
Poäng
0
22
1:02:35
+2:25
Gunne Van Sinaey (851)
Cannibal Team ( Belgien )
BEL
2709192
Cannibal Team ( Belgien )
0
Poäng
0
23
1:02:43
+2:32
Line Winther Schmidt (401)
Aalborg CR
DEN
10091385502
Aalborg CR
0
Poäng
0
24
1:02:58
+2:47
Julie Thomsen (408)
Esbjerg CR
DEN
10080363874
Esbjerg CR
0
Poäng
0
25
1:06:27
+6:16
Anika Gormsen (439)
ABC
DEN
10092543034
ABC
0
Poäng
0
26
1:06:29
+6:18
Julie Bjerga (863)
Grimstad Sykkelklubb (Norge)
NOR
2709204
Grimstad Sykkelklubb (Norge)
0
Poäng
0
27
1:22:07
+21:56
Alexandra Pettersson (430)
CK Bure (Sverige)
SWE
10022597344
CK Bure (Sverige)
0
Poäng
0
28
1:30:00
+29:48
Mathilde Skjelde (855)
Bokn SK (Norge)
NOR
2709196
Bokn SK (Norge)
0
Poäng
0
29
1:30:08
+29:56
Miranda Widell (858)
Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
SWE
2709199
Staffanstorp CK (Sverige)
0
Poäng
0