Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | 60 KM | Hastighed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 217 | 2:33:52 | 2:33:52 | Thomas Olsen | (M) Under 50 | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederi. | 1:32:55 | 38,99 km/t | |
2 | 224 | 2:34:10 | 2:34:10 | Anders Klitgaard Thomsen | (M) Under 50 | 1:32:56 | 38,92 km/t | ||
3 | 260 | 2:34:10 | 2:34:10 | Kristian Trier Nipper | (M) Under 50 | 1:32:55 | 38,92 km/t | ||
4 | 229 | 2:41:23 | 2:41:23 | Martin Breum | (M) Under 50 | Fonden Semai | 1:38:04 | 37,18 km/t | |
5 | 237 | 2:41:23 | 2:41:23 | Morten Jensen | (M) Under 50 | BMC | 1:38:05 | 37,17 km/t | |
6 | 228 | 2:42:38 | 2:42:38 | Jacob Pedersen | (M) Under 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | 1:38:28 | 36,89 km/t | |
7 | 261 | 2:42:38 | 2:42:38 | Laurits Thorning Jakobsen | (M) Over 50 | Nordjysk Bicycle Club - Frederi. | 1:38:29 | 36,89 km/t | |
8 | 248 | 2:43:42 | 2:43:42 | Henrik Bengaard | (M) Under 50 | Fysio Danmark Aalborg | 1:38:29 | 36,65 km/t | |
9 | 256 | 2:43:42 | 2:43:42 | Thomas Simonsen | (M) Under 50 | 1:38:29 | 36,65 km/t | ||
10 | 250 | 2:43:43 | 2:43:43 | Michael Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | SMCC | 1:38:28 | 36,65 km/t | |
11 | 207 | 2:43:46 | 2:43:46 | Per Gade | (M) Under 50 | FysioDanmark Aalborg | 1:38:29 | 36,63 km/t | |
12 | 257 | 2:43:48 | 2:43:48 | Simon Lindholm | (M) Under 50 | 1:38:29 | 36,63 km/t | ||
13 | 245 | 2:52:33 | 2:52:33 | Karsten Mikkelsen | (M) Under 50 | Thy Cykle Ring | 1:44:35 | 34,77 km/t | |
14 | 252 | 2:52:38 | 2:52:38 | Morten Andersen | (M) Under 50 | Thisted | 1:44:36 | 34,75 km/t | |
15 | 223 | 2:52:38 | 2:52:38 | Anders Justesen Lind | (M) Under 50 | IMPRO | 1:45:30 | 34,75 km/t | |
16 | 258 | 2:53:02 | 2:53:02 | Dan Kobberup | (M) Under 50 | NBC Frederikshavn | 1:41:41 | 34,67 km/t | |
17 | 204 | 2:53:16 | 2:53:16 | Finn Rossen | (M) Over 50 | Saltum Trim | 1:41:41 | 34,63 km/t | |
18 | 221 | 2:53:17 | 2:53:17 | Jens Peter Palmblad | (M) Over 50 | CCH | 1:44:36 | 34,62 km/t | |
19 | 233 | 2:57:11 | 2:57:11 | Henrik Thorlund Nielsen | (M) Over 50 | AACRM | 1:45:31 | 33,86 km/t | |
20 | 234 | 2:57:11 | 2:57:11 | Bo Falk Myhlendorph | (M) Over 50 | AACRM | 1:45:30 | 33,86 km/t | |
21 | 214 | 2:57:36 | 2:57:36 | Laura Pernille Kragh Nielsen | (K) Under 50 | Hjørring Triathlon Klub | 1:45:31 | 33,78 km/t | |
22 | 263 | 3:08:53 | 3:08:53 | Jonas Treebak | (M) Over 50 | 1:50:18 | 31,77 km/t | ||
23 | 215 | 3:09:02 | 3:09:02 | Jan Sørensen | (M) Under 50 | Vrå Cykel Klub | 1:53:18 | 31,74 km/t | |
24 | 218 | 3:09:35 | 3:09:35 | Kim Jørgensen | (M) Over 50 | Hjørring Triatlon Klub | 1:53:18 | 31,65 km/t | |
25 | 254 | 3:09:36 | 3:09:36 | Rasmus Kirketerp | (M) Over 50 | Racing Viborg | 1:53:18 | 31,64 km/t | |
26 | 219 | 3:12:25 | 3:12:25 | John Bak | (M) Under 50 | Birks Bike Shop | 1:53:17 | 31,18 km/t | |
27 | 230 | 3:12:43 | 3:12:43 | Jon Jeppesen | (M) Under 50 | Fonden Semai | 1:56:00 | 31,13 km/t | |
28 | 251 | 3:17:49 | 3:17:49 | Mads Hvid Andersen | (M) Under 50 | 1:56:01 | 30,33 km/t | ||
29 | 210 | 3:23:01 | 3:23:01 | Jacob Davidsen | (M) Under 50 | 2:04:49 | 29,55 km/t | ||
30 | 259 | 3:23:14 | 3:23:14 | Jens Radmer | (M) Under 50 | CCH | 1:59:32 | 29,52 km/t | |
31 | 253 | 3:23:49 | 3:23:49 | Alexander Jensen | (M) Under 50 | esbjerg | 1:56:01 | 29,44 km/t | |
32 | 211 | 3:28:06 | 3:28:06 | Martin Hedegaard | (M) Under 50 | 2:04:50 | 28,83 km/t | ||
33 | 247 | 3:29:24 | 3:29:24 | Lars Bo Jensen | (M) Over 50 | Flyvevåbnet | 2:04:54 | 28,65 km/t | |
34 | 244 | 3:29:42 | 3:29:42 | Kim Jørgensen | (M) Over 50 | BMC | 2:04:54 | 28,61 km/t | |
35 | 241 | 3:29:42 | 3:29:42 | Thomas Vest Sørensen | (M) Over 50 | BMC | 2:04:54 | 28,61 km/t | |
36 | 262 | 3:35:21 | 3:35:21 | Sten Schaltz | (M) Over 50 | NBC | 2:05:47 | 27,86 km/t | |
37 | 226 | 3:37:51 | 3:37:51 | Peter Bach | (M) Over 50 | TL Byg A/S | 2:07:42 | 27,54 km/t | |
38 | 216 | 3:39:52 | 3:39:52 | Finn Jenne | (M) Over 50 | 3F Frederikshavn | 2:11:50 | 27,29 km/t | |
39 | 222 | 3:45:18 | 3:45:18 | Ole Hansen | (M) Over 50 | SMCC Sæby | 2:09:31 | 26,63 km/t | |
40 | 231 | 3:45:19 | 3:45:19 | Jan Valvik | (M) Under 50 | Fonden Semai | 2:09:31 | 26,63 km/t | |
41 | 225 | 3:45:19 | 3:45:19 | Søren Søndergaard | (M) Over 50 | Smcc | 2:09:30 | 26,63 km/t | |
42 | 202 | 3:50:23 | 3:50:23 | Finn Jensen | (M) Over 50 | GS Kal | 2:17:09 | 26,04 km/t | |
43 | 220 | 4:21:06 | 4:21:06 | Jan Lyngaas | (M) Over 50 | 2:25:22 | 22,98 km/t | ||
43 | 203 | 4:21:06 | 4:21:06 | Djon Munk | (M) Over 50 | 2:25:23 | 22,98 km/t |
For spørgsmål angående resultater kontakt: hanne.lauritsen20@gmail.com