Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 272 | 17:32 | 17:32 | Patrick Falgren Larsen
Multiatleten
| Multiatleten | Frørup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Multiatleten |
|
2 | 824 | 18:51 | 18:51 | Jesper Jakobsen
AaIG atletik og triatlon
| AaIG atletik og triatlon | aabenraa |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AaIG atletik og triatlon |
|
3 | 235 | 19:02 | 19:02 | Jonas Christensen
Gig gråsten
| Gig gråsten | gråsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gig gråsten |
|
4 | 137 | 19:55 | 19:56 | Andreas Bagge | | Sønderborg |
|
|
5 | 299 | 20:06 | 20:07 | Niels Danielsen
snejbjerg motion
| snejbjerg motion | Herning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
snejbjerg motion |
|
6 | 827 | 20:38 | 20:39 | Mikkel Lorenzen
BUI-fodbold
| BUI-fodbold | Egernsund |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BUI-fodbold |
|
7 | 319 | 20:45 | 20:45 | Lange Tobias
Team Farmor
| Team Farmor | Augustenborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Farmor |
|
8 | 119 | 20:51 | 20:52 | Christian Petersen | | Sønderborg |
|
|
9 | 832 | 21:06 | 21:06 | Hjalte Dahl
Lysabild Løbeklub
| Lysabild Løbeklub | lysabild |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Lysabild Løbeklub |
|
10 | 335 | 21:15 | 21:15 | Oliver Rewitz
TeleBilling A/S
| TeleBilling A/S | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TeleBilling A/S |
|
11 | 180 | 21:36 | 21:36 | Alexander Salby
AaIG atletik og triatlon
| AaIG atletik og triatlon | Aabenraa |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AaIG atletik og triatlon |
|
12 | 236 | 21:47 | 21:50 | Christian Bock
Gig gråsten
| Gig gråsten | Gråsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gig gråsten |
|
13 | 278 | 22:00 | 22:00 | Jacob Iskov
Palmose Idræts SFO
| Palmose Idræts SFO | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Palmose Idræts SFO |
|
14 | 245 | 22:05 | 22:05 | Adam Kofod Jensen
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
15 | 353 | 22:16 | 22:16 | Johan Juhl Petersen
Vidar Motion
| Vidar Motion | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vidar Motion |
|
16 | 312 | 22:37 | 22:37 | Jesper Bjerregård
snejbjerg motion
| snejbjerg motion | Herning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
snejbjerg motion |
|
17 | 246 | 22:46 | 23:08 | Alexander Daabeck
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
18 | 318 | 22:49 | 22:49 | Ida Lange
Team Farmor
| Team Farmor | Augustenborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Farmor |
|
19 | 836 | 22:50 | 22:50 | Rikke Hilsløv Lyngse
Team Lyn
| Team Lyn | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Lyn |
|
20 | 144 | 23:03 | 23:07 | Brian Smidt Hansen | | Broager |
|
|
21 | 204 | 23:09 | 23:12 | Anders Bargum
Broager Skole
| Broager Skole | Broager |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broager Skole |
|
22 | 286 | 23:16 | 23:16 | Judith Kuiper
PSV Flensburg
| PSV Flensburg | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
PSV Flensburg |
|
23 | 187 | 23:24 | 23:26 | Ebbe Bagge
BBS
| BBS | Sønderborg |
|
|
24 | 466 | 23:29 | 23:37 | Carsten Petersen
Sønderborg Erhvervs- og Turistcenter
| Sønderborg Erhvervs- og Turistc. | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Erhvervs- og Turistc. |
|
25 | 181 | 23:30 | 23:30 | Oliver Salby
AaIG atletik og triatlon
| AaIG atletik og triatlon | Aabenraa |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AaIG atletik og triatlon |
|
26 | 200 | 23:35 | 23:57 | Rasmus Petersen
Broager Skole
| Broager Skole | Broager |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Broager Skole |
|
27 | 354 | 23:41 | 23:41 | Magnus Juhl Petersen
Vidar Motion
| Vidar Motion | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vidar Motion |
|
28 | 361 | 23:43 | 23:45 | Jens Jacobsen
Zielkes Fitnessklub
| Zielkes Fitnessklub | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Zielkes Fitnessklub |
|
29 | 104 | 23:44 | 24:13 | Alexander Frederiksen
V. Sottrup
| V. Sottrup | Broager |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
V. Sottrup |
|
30 | 255 | 23:46 | 23:48 | Patrick Daabeck
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
31 | 274 | 23:55 | 23:55 | Patrick Schrøder
Palmose Idræts SFO
| Palmose Idræts SFO | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Palmose Idræts SFO |
|
32 | 820 | 24:06 | 24:06 | Annesofie Petersen | | sønderborg |
|
|
33 | 84 | 24:10 | 24:14 | Simon Fenger | | Aabenraa |
|
|
33 | 88 | 24:10 | 24:15 | Kasper Bo Christensen | | Broager |
|
|
35 | 253 | 24:16 | 24:16 | Jason Lubago
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
36 | 297 | 24:27 | 24:33 | Bruun Markus Levinsen
sk.66
| sk.66 | broager |
|
|
36 | 819 | 24:27 | 25:01 | Michael Davidsen | | broager |
|
|
38 | 249 | 24:28 | 24:28 | Jytte Faaborg
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
39 | 250 | 24:29 | 24:43 | Per Hansen
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
40 | 163 | 24:31 | 24:32 | Martin Jensen | | sønderborg |
|
|
41 | 244 | 24:42 | 24:42 | Lone Kofod Jensen
JORTON A/S
| JORTON A/S | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JORTON A/S |
|
42 | 185 | 24:44 | 24:46 | Susanne Bagge
BBS
| BBS | Sønderborg |
|
|
43 | 226 | 24:49 | 25:07 | Frederik Nordendorff
Dybbøl Løbeklub
| Dybbøl Løbeklub | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Løbeklub |
|
44 | 66 | 24:51 | 24:56 | Anders Duus | | Sydals |
|
|
45 | 321 | 25:04 | 25:08 | Simon Feldstedt
Team Feldstedt
| Team Feldstedt | Haderselv |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Feldstedt |
|
46 | 232 | 25:06 | 25:09 | Jeppe Schäfer
Förde-Schule
| Förde-Schule | Gråsten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Förde-Schule |
|
47 | 823 | 25:17 | 25:23 | Ole Hohlmann
AaIG atletik og triatlon
| AaIG atletik og triatlon | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AaIG atletik og triatlon |
|
48 | 811 | 25:27 | 25:29 | Erik Kristensen | | Sydals |
|
|
49 | 291 | 25:32 | 25:33 | Louise Bisgaard
Rødekro IF-motion
| Rødekro IF-motion | Rødekro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Rødekro IF-motion |
|
49 | 360 | 25:32 | 25:33 | Michael Sørensen
Zielkes Fitnessklub
| Zielkes Fitnessklub | Sønderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Zielkes Fitnessklub |
|